Wiener Cup  25.4., 6.5. + 20.5.2014 - Endstand
26 Teams, 96 Boards, MP-Tabelle A
als PDF
Rg. Nr. Team Spieler VP Siege IMP MP
Finale
1 1 BC Wien 1 F. Terraneo, S. Terraneo, J. Bamberger, H. Stalzer, W. Semmelrath   7,0   10840
2 2 BC Austria 1 G. Purkarthofer, J. Fucik, T. Jönsson, T. Burg, A. Lindermann, T. Weigkricht   8,5   9820
3 9 VBC 2 R. Wadl, W. Lauss, R. Franzel, T. Charkow, S. Weinberger   9,0   8880
4 14 AABC 2 M. Hahn, J. Walter, H. Rubesch, G. Haschek, B. Weihs, H. Mladenow   5,0   7600
Consolation
5 18 bc.at 2 M. Kronabetter, O. Kleedorfer, A. Aschauer, L. Daichendt 153,89 8,0 111 7160
6 3 ABC 1 A. Babsch, W. Bieder, A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger, C. Pürstl 147,85 8,0 102 6360
7 10 AABC 1 C. Wanha, M. Benedikt, W. Kovac, H. Thomasberger, U. Assmann, G. Wiedmann 146,39 7,0 81 5640
8 11 BC Austria 2 M. Knob, T. Knob, B. Kreutzer, E. Werner 139,04 8,0 63 5160
9 5 ABC 2 H. Stadler, A. Kofler, M. Kloucek, G. Schmidt, H. Ehgartner 135,09 4,0 49 4080
10 8 VBC 1 S. Lendwai, D. Lindenlauf, S. Zach, H. Fräser, H. Fräser 130,47 7,0 12 3840
11 6 BC Maccabi G. Pollak, P. Zelnik, S. Propst, D. Landau, K. Lazar, W. Kunisch 127,98 7,0 15 3107
12 4 Stadtklub D. Schulz, I. Artmer, H. Gyimesi, M. Zupancic 127,96 4,5 47 2073
13 13 MBC B. Utner, S. Winkler, G. Neuberger, M. Sauseng 125,79 8,0 12 1760
14 17 Belvedere K. Schilhan, S. Molnar, J. Hackl, A. Veverka, J. Weinzettl 123,33 6,5 6 780
15 16 bc.at 1 C. Jerolitsch, T. Jost, W. Hackl, K. Schadinger 122,73 6,5 4 780
16 19 bc.at 3 D. Wasser, C. Bamberger, K. Eigenbauer, S. Jerolitsch, A. Illner 122,04 7,0 2 840
17 12 BC Wien 2 G. Floszmann, S. Hrachowina, J. Liwa, S. Zijlstra 118,69 6,0 -10 720
18 20 bc.at 4 M. Pendl, M. Schwab, P. Grauer, H. Finz 116,47 6,0 -18 720
19 15 ABC 4 L. Remmel, H. Ropper, R. Walther, I. Babsch, K. Sova 115,13 7,0 -24 840
20 25 BrmFr W. Pfingstner, M. Brojer, G. Paschek, A. Riedl, M. Polivka 114,21 6,0 -29 720
21 22 bc.at 5 M. Doutlik, C. Jürss, J. Reiter, U. Bachmaier, I. Singer 103,76 5,0 -73 600
22 7 ABC 3 H. Roupec, J. Roupec, J. Nehiba, O. Mayer-Leitzmann, F. Kubak 101,02 4,0 -59 480
23 26 ABC 5 S. Beer, E. Lerch, A. Harutyunyan, J. Hofstätter, D. Petrova, W. Pfeiler 100,96 4,0 -45 480
24 21 CBC F. Lischtansky, M. Schwarz, M. Wittmann, J. Durek, K. Bichlmaier, K. Hölbfer 100,96 4,0 -58 480
25 24 bc.at 7 G. Streicher, R. Guja, E. Müller-Kögler, I. Mandt, S. Ahluwalia 85,83 2,5 -103 300
26 23 bc.at 6 L. Stalzer, E. Horvath, K. Hrastnik, S. Nanevski-Nitsche 66,69 1,5 -183 180