Wiener Cup  18.4., 30.4. + 24.5.2013 - Endstand
27 Teams, 96 Boards, MP-Tabelle A
als PDF
Rg. Nr. Team Spieler VPs Siege IMP MP
K.O.
1 3   STADTKLUB Artmer B., Gyimesi H., Zupancic M., Felderer C., Schulz D.   10   11200
2 13   BC WIEN 1 Terraneo F., Terraneo S., Grümm S., Grümm I., Grümm H.   7   9640
3 11   AABC 1 Wanha C., Benedikt M., Kovac W., Thomasberger H., Assmann U., Gogoman A.   7   8640
4 4   BC.AT 6 Molnar S., Hackl J., Finz H., Pendl M.   6,5   7780
Consolation
1 17   BC AUSTRIA 2 Semmelrath K., Semmelrath W., Öndogan O., Akfirat S. 236 10 190 7400
2 27   BC AUSTRIA 1 Purkarthofer G., Fucik J., Terraneo C., Jönsson T., Burg T., Lindermann A. 213 8 115 6360
3 21   BC Maccabi 1 Pollak G., Zelnik P., Propst S., Guttmann D., Landau D., Lazar K. 205 7,5 75 5700
4 15   VBC 2 Utner B., Angebrandt D., Rokyta M., Saurer B., Sauseng M., Winkler S. 205 6 110 4920
5 1   ABC 1 Babsch A., Bieder W., Gaenger H., Gaenger A., Bamberger J., Kunisch W. 200 7,5 76 4500
6 19   ABC 2 Roupec H., Roupec J., Nehiba J., Mayer-Leitzmann O., Kubak F. 198 7 63 3840
7 14   BC.AT 5 Illner A., Jerolitsch S., Bina R., Wadl R. 196 6,5 65 3232
8 24   BC AUSTRIA 3 Knob M., Knob T., Kreutzer B., Chorherr N., Werner E., Ogris M. 196 6,5 48 2680
9 6   AABC 2 Hahn M., Walter J., Bauer H., Haschek G., Weihs B., Mladenow H. 194 6 54 2072
10 23   BC.AT 1 Wasser D., Bamberger C., Wernle S., Daichendt L. 184 5,5 18 1460
11 9   BC.AT 2 Breitenstein C., Breitenstein H., Mittermayr A., Smederevac J., Zeugner J. 179 4,5 8 540
12 26   BC.AT 4 Fräser H., Fräser H., Schwab M., Grauer P., Eigenbauer K., Sova K. 176 5 -16 600
13 7   VBC 1 Lendwai S., Lindenlauf D., Zach S., Hackl W. 174 5 -11 720
14 25   ABC 3 Stadler H., Kofler A., Kloucek M., Schmidt G., Ehgartner H., Göstl R. 171 6 -28 720
15 12   ABC 5 Beer S., Lerch E., Charkow T., Harutyunyan A., Hofstätter J., Petrova D. 165 6 -26 720
16 20   ABC 4 Remmel L.,Ropper H.,Walther R.,Schrammel R.,Stigleitner H.,Kleedorfer O.,Kronabetter M. 164 4,5 -45 540
17 5   BC WIEN 2 Floszmann G., Hrachowina S., Liwa J., Jadali Q., Krammer W., Gossmann R. 160 5 -62 600
18 2   BC.AT 7 Falchetto S., Mahr H., Guja R., Streicher G., Gottweis H., Höbarth A. 158 5 -75 600
19 16   BC.AT 3 Schwarz M., Buchmayr M., Patuzzi K., Patuzzi W. 155 4,5 -85 540
20 22   BC.AT 8 Doutlik M., Jürss C., Reiter J., Handlir L., Bachmaier U., Spirk R., Pölzlbauer C. 149 4,5 -106 540
21 10   BC Maccabi 2 Breitner F., Gabler N., Stock C., Stock M., Wieselmayer F., Pollak-Ringer T. 149 4 -87 480
22 18   BC.AT 9 Rohowsky J., Mandt I., Horvath E., Hrastnik K., Stalzer L., Horvath E. 136 2,5 -140 300
23 8   KBC Brojer M., Pfingstner W., Paschek G., Riedl A. 97 1 -272 120